Please Enable Javascript for Optimal Feature Usage Then Refresh This Page

14120210098 LIPSYNC DUBBING (LIPDUB) MAHASISWA/I UMN ANGKATAN 2014

Cinematography, Videography

706 0 0

14120210098 LIPSYNC DUBBING (LIPDUB) MAHASISWA/I UMN ANGKATAN 2014

Cinematography, Videography


This Video is made for "Character Building : Teamwork - Leadership" Lintas Prodi Mahasiswa Universitas Multimedia Nusantara Angkatan 2014. Disini saya berperan sebagai CO-Director & Editor
You've liked some projects from this user.

VISITOR COMMENTS
Please log in to post visitor message..
 
PROJECT BY

ABOUT THE PROJECT
Gabriella Henlianto - 14120210098 - DKV C1

This Video is made for "Character Building : Teamwork - Leadership" Lintas Prodi Mahasiswa Universitas Multimedia Nusantara Angkatan 2014,

THANKS TO

TUHAN YANG MAHA ESA
Universitas Multimedia Nusantara
Fasilitator Character Building :
Teamwork-Leadership


SONG
~Ya Sudahlah~
Bondan Prakorso ft. Fade2Black


PRODUCTION TEAM
LIPDUB PROJECT 2014-2015

DIRECTOR
Kevin Gunawan 14120210093

ASSISTANT DIRECTORS
Dheviana Benawar 14120210099

DOP / CAMERAMEN
Ricardo Nelson 14120210097

CREATIVE EDITOR
Gabriella Henlianto 14120210098


CREW & CASTS

Desain Komunikasi Visual

Alvin Gunawan 14120210091
Raka Satria Indra 14120210092
Kevin Gunawan 14120210093
Ivenna Phantja 14120210094
Nathanael Aldous 14120210095
Gloria Oktaviani 14120210096
Ricardo Nelson 14120210097
Gabriella Henlianto 14120210098
Dheviana Benawar 14120210099
Julio Yudhistira 14120210100


Manajemen & Akuntansi

Reynaldo 14130110072
Yansen Abrianto 14130110071
Didit Ardiansyah 14130110069
Steven Jonathan 14130110067
Inu Lovianita 14130210067
Revi Rivayani 14130210068
Rexy Anggraini 14130210070
Puji Asyari 14130210071
Debby Sagita 14130210072


Ilmu Komunikasi

Maria Lolita S 14140110082
Elisabeth Mutiara 14140110077
Sullivan Surya 14140110079
Richard Wijaya 14140110081
Kezia Maharani 14140110078


Teknik Informatika

Jonathan Leonardo 14110110067
Robertus Pajajakng 14110110071
Tommy Agustian 14110110069
Fakhri Faiz 14110110070
Irvan Erdika 14110110068


Sistem Informatika

Laurentia Chia 14110310069
Wenni Indriani 14110310072
Yoel Yuwenas 14110310070
Nurul Lia O Devi A 14110310067




Copyright UMN © 2015

Copyright Bondan Prakorso & Fade2Black © 2015

Copyright GBY PROJECT © 2015

Uploaded 03 May 2015

TAGS

STATISTICS
706 views
0 likes
0 comments